Counties Manukau Reps

COUNTIES-MANUKAU REPRESENTATIVES

BARRY K E

55

1955-60

EDWARDS A L

5

1955-56

ROOSE T L

5

1955-56

WOOD R E

28

1956-58,60

WHATRAU E H

33

1957

SCOTT I L

10

1957-58

COSSEY M J

48

1958-64

COSSEY R R

51

1958-62

WILCOX A G

12

1959-61

CAMPBELL K J

4

1961

EYLES M P

28

1962-66

SMITH A J

3

1962

THOMAS M

1

1962

BARRY P T

8

1963-66

WILLIAMS M R

6

1963-67

SHEPPARD E C T

37

1964-68

CROFSKY J A

1

1965

MILLER D G

6

1967

ROBERTS B W

13

1967-68

TAYLOR I T

10

167-68

COCHRANE B W

68

1968,70-74

LEGG M J

1

1969

LEWIS I E

1

1969

BRACEWELL M W

5

1970-72

SPIERS J E

156

1970-82

TAYLOR R

1

1970

HUGHES J

3

1971-72

MILLS B G

2

1971-72

LITTLEWOOD M A

15

1972-73,78

KINGI P

22

1973-75

KETELS R C

173

1974-87

MENYHART T

1

1976

SHORT G

1

1976

SEFTON K

1

1979

WRIGHT G B

39

1980-83

ARCHIBALD R

14

1981-82

WILCOX G A

26

1981-83

McLEAN M D

37

1981-86

WILLIAMS D

1

1981

PONDES J

1

1984

McGANN P W

4

1985

HAINSWORTH J D

8

1985

THOMSETT M

14

1986

GREGORY T

2

1987

BIRTWHISTLE M

31

1986-89,94-95

FLEMING A A

47

1987-93

MILLINGTON G L

65

1988-89,94-95

CRAWFORD B R

17

1990-92,95

ATUAHIVA J J

35

1991,93-95

SHEPPARD D R

74

1992-97

ROOSE A T

98

1992-98

ERENAVULA L

33

1992-94

WILLIAMS B

1

1993

SCOTT M W

80

1993-98

VIDIRI J

71

1994-00

WOOD D W

70

1995-03

SAPICH D

1

1995

MARCEL T

4

1995

NAEVO A

38

1995-98,04

HILL C

10

1991-92,95-96

GOLDING G

1

1996

FLEMING S

6

1996-97,00

FORBES R

3

1996-97

LAWSON D

10

1996-97,04

FEENEY B R

65

1996-01,06

LEE D D

45

1998-01

MOWLL B

2

1998

STOWERS G

20

1999-01

MARK D

4

1999-00

McKEARNY S C

1

2000

SIVIVATU S

20

2000-03

CAREW J

34

2000-01,04-05

LAULALA C

23

2001-02

BUTCHER D

9

2001-02

TA’AUSO N

77

2001-08,11

VILIAMU K

8

2001-03

K M FARRELL

56

2002-08

POTTER K

1

2003

FAINGA’ANUKU M T

12

2003-04

PRICE M J

50

2003-05,11-13

SETITAIA W

40

2003-06

FARRELL D

2

2004

CULLINANE R

5

2004

KOROI R T

11

2004

LATAILAKEPA K

11

2004

JAKEMAN A

10

2004

TUIFUA T

38

2004-07

MAHER J T

40

2004-07

NATHAN T N

37

2006-07

CRICHTON D

7

2006-07

WATSON N

19

2006-07

SARAVANUA S

3

2007

CHIPMAN J

47

2008-12

RAIKUNA D

26

2008-10

TAGICAKIBAU S

9

2009-10

DEWES G

20

2009-10

SANDERS A

2

2010

SEMPLE J

13

2010-11

HALE P H

4

2011-12

HALAI F

31

2012-15

VAIPULU M

40

2012-15

PAGE J

7

2014-15

TU’UNGAFASI J

9

2014-15

HENWOOD S

31

2014-15,17-19

STANLEY M

9

2014

COWLEY P

4

2015

FIFITA S

2015-

DeTHIERRY N

8

2015-16

SU’A G

40

2015-18

SKELTON C

2

2016

REYNOLDS J

5

2016

ADAMS J

4

2016-17

SLADE S

2019-

HUGHES L A

2019-